Colrest

Composition : Paracetamol 125mg + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg + Sodiumcitrate 60MG. + Menthol 1mg.

Packaging Detail : 60 ml

Usage :

  • This combination which relieves aches
    and fever associated with cold.

Notice: Undefined variable: imgId in /home/k4q046qf1z1i/public_html/medicrosslabs.com/wp-content/themes/medicross/single-product.php on line 47

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/k4q046qf1z1i/public_html/medicrosslabs.com/wp-content/themes/medicross/single-product.php on line 47